Agilent 86146B

Giá bán: Liên hệ

Agilent 86146B  –  Agilent 86146B Optical Spectrum Analyzer

Included Items

  86140-90071 APPLICATION GUIDE
  8120-1839 Cable BNC M to M, 24-in-LG,Assembly-Coaxial RG/223 50-Ohm Straight
  81000NI FC/APC OPTICAL CONNECTOR
  1401-0291 FC/PC OPTICAL DUST CAP Plastic Screw on
  8120-3444 GPIB CABLE 10833A
  9270-1370 PAPER-THERMAL (5 rolls) 79.4-MM-WD 25-MTR-LG
  STANDARD Power Cord
  86140-90069 Programming Guide
  86140-90087 QUICK START CARD (Obsolete)
  86140-90068 User’s Guide

Option Configurations

  001   Internal programmable current source
  002   Internal white light source
  004   1300/1550nm internal EELED source
  005   1550nm internal EELED source
  006   Internal wavelength calibrator
  030   10 dB external attenuator with non-angled FC/PC connectors
  050   No Optical Sources
  051   No calibrator
  1CN   Handle kit
  AB2   Chinese manual set (Traditional – Taiwan)
  ABA   English manual set
  ABJ   Japanese manual set
  AX4   Rack mount kit without handles
  AXE   Rack flange kit with handles
  DPC   Time resolved chirp with disperison penalty calculations
  H02   Improved IL stability (+/-.05db) and PDL (+/-.1db) performance in filter mode
  RMKT   Agilent refurbished product
  UK6   Commercial calibration certificate with test data